LOADING

Type to search

NFL Advanced Stats

What are NFL Advanced Stats?

Advanced stats offer insight into a player’s performance beyond the standard box score. These statistics provide a more detailed view of how a player has accumulated yards along with his opportunities in the rushing and receiving game. To view standard stats, check out our NFL Stat Leaders page

PlayerTeamGCMPATTPCTYDSY/AAIRAIR/A10+ YDS20+ YDS30+ YDS40+ YDS50+ YDSPKT TIMESKKNCKBLITZPOORDROPRZ ATTRTG
Patrick Mahomes IIKC1230846966%3,8088.12,0944.515154221022.61945116722595106
Jalen HurtsPHI1224335768%2,9408.21,7124.81234218832.43021123381939106
Josh AllenBUF1228444364%3,4067.72,1914.91294116942.5253212362276595
Joe BurrowCIN1230444069%3,4467.81,9334.41324316942.3343788582159105
Justin FieldsCHI1215625362%1,8967.61,1704.6772811642.740277846132683
Lamar JacksonBAL1220332662%2,2426.91,3984.394248432.6261512554265689
Geno SmithSEA1228539273%3,1698.11,96551313814532.43144119371450109
Justin HerbertLAC1234051067%3,3396.51,8803.71403614632.5265711666277194
Trevor LawrenceJAC1227341666%2,8346.81,6854117377202.2232511864276293
Kyler MurrayARI1025838966%2,3596.11,3453.596276002.225158944214489
Daniel JonesNYG1222934766%2,3656.81,3053.8102207532.6373610243203095
Marcus MariotaATL1318430061%2,2197.41,4224.7953010412.628331006583590
Derek CarrLV1225841463%2,9807.21,8034.41164018822.6213410177185092
Kirk CousinsMIN1229044965%2,9336.51,8834.21253113512.5306211667207389
Aaron RodgersGB1327242364%2,8646.71,6403.91004212422.424299261285296
Tua TagovailoaMIA1021631768%2,85991,9256.11194014832.3152065452043108
Jared GoffDET1226340565%3,0227.51,5823.91224311622.4193713565236195
Tom BradyTB1234752466%3,3326.31,9203.7130358512.218308979286992
Jacoby BrissettCLE1123636864%2,6087.11,6424.51083212422.5243910146254691
Jimmy GaroppoloSF1120730867%2,4377.91,1363.71063112222.3182587392143102
Matt RyanIND1129042868%2,8756.71,73241223110202.3354613249174883
Russell WilsonDEN1121535860%2,5587.21,4834.1903821742.537529955213885
Andy DaltonNO1020029967%2,2527.61,3274.4922012642.316187936174397
Ryan TannehillTEN1017226565%2,11781,2354.77231141052.525299029194295
Davis MillsHOU1020332862%2,1446.51,1633.5743510622.428399670143677
Dak PrescottDAL714421268%1,5637.49404.466227112.4822654062898
Kenny PickettPIT919129365%1,7976.11,0863.772196112.523247749103278
Matthew StaffordLAR920630368%2,0876.91,1183.775216442.329277754114091
Mac JonesNE918427068%1,9637.31,1274.2732811602.425135232132480
Carson WentzWAS614423262%1,4896.48773.850189412.423247048112483
Taylor HeinickeWAS713121262%1,4446.88704.166155302.41433513742685
Zach WilsonNYJ710518956%1,2796.76663.543187432.51697241111474
Baker MayfieldLAR711920658%1,3136.46673.251177332.519106335121478
Cooper RushDAL79416159%1,0516.56353.945134202.2716473291883
Mitch TrubiskyPIT57812861%7976.35854.631124102.59728237583
Jameis WinstonNO37311563%8587.5688634136412.51111412331481
Joe FlaccoNYJ39115559%9015.85353.53862112.49173630122380
Mike WhiteNYJ2538562%68483504.12295322.2271415119105
PJ WalkerCAR66310659%7316.93953.726144212.27428217278
Bailey ZappeNE4659271%7818.54735.134144212.56336113998
Teddy BridgewaterMIA4376062%5228.73045.12552212.66123102664
Colt McCoyARI2507170%4566.42703.81631101.95101496786
Kyle AllenHOU3467859%4165.32062.617420025822144940
John WolfordLAR2386261%3906.32123.41741002.771419101662
4193456%1614.71103.2710002.763841549
4294663%27661693.71120002.3351483430
1111958%1648.61065.6631113.10210304104
1273284%1875.81314.1910001.520611378

NFL DFS Week 14 Study Hub Running Back Breakdown

TMay 6 hours ago

NFL DFS Week 14 Study Hub Quarterback Breakdown

TMay 9 hours ago

Top NFL DFS Picks for Raiders vs Rams Thursday Night Football Showdown

scrosby0227 14 hours ago

Bottom of the Barrel Week 14 Running Backs NFL DFS Breakdown

Chris Robin 1 day ago